Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2019-05-18 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
Qualifying for Summer Championships 2019 18-May-19 SC Meters
Location: wiatc
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Barron, Jackson (14) M
1:19.97S F # 4 Mixed 100 Breast 3 --- -8.65
31.14S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 7 --- ---
36.90S F # 11 Mixed 50 Breast 2 --- -3.26
Berthiaume, Mary (12) W
1:42.28S F # 4 Mixed 100 Breast 7 --- -0.75
44.75S F # 11 Mixed 50 Breast 4 --- -0.94
Bui, Megan (14) W
31.70S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 8 --- 1.00
2:38.37S F # 10 Mixed 200 Free 4 --- ---
Bujak, Moira (13) W
5:41.52S F # 16 Mixed 400 IM 2 --- 8.22
19:11.38S F # 17 Mixed 1500 Free 1 --- 15.02
Bujak, Nikolaus (8) M
3:18.19S F # 5 Mixed 200 Back 6 --- ---
1:21.33S F # 12 Mixed 100 Free 7 --- -9.47
3:26.58S F # 15 Mixed 200 IM 7 --- -4.25
Cheung, Martin (17) M
53.06S F # 12 Mixed 100 Free 1 --- -0.08
27.46S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 1 --- 0.51
Durocher, Paige (11) W
35.64S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 16 --- -2.64
44.32S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 13 --- 2.01
Filiposki, Anastasia (12) W
40.51S F # 3 Mixed 50 Back 6 --- -1.72
34.54S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 15 --- -1.47
40.66S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 12 --- 0.15
Fraser, Jack (14) M
2:11.28S F # 10 Mixed 200 Free 1 --- -0.46
30.76S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 4 --- -0.78
Fraser, Molly (10) W
48.25S F # 3 Mixed 50 Back 11 --- -0.88
44.76S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 21 --- -3.01
51.76S F # 11 Mixed 50 Breast 7 --- -0.48
Humber, Bailey (17) M
29.57S F # 3 Mixed 50 Back 1 --- 0.93
32.76S F # 11 Mixed 50 Breast 1 --- 0.18
Jobin, Joshua (15) M
30.15S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 5 --- -0.77
1:17.64S F # 8 Mixed 100 Back 2 --- 2.38
Johns, Sophie (11) W
12:23.62S F # 1 Mixed 800 Free 1 --- -80.22
36.82S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 17 --- -0.64
51.96S F # 11 Mixed 50 Breast 9 --- 0.16
Kamath, Utkarsh (12) M
3:10.75S F # 5 Mixed 200 Back 5 --- ---
1:26.34S F # 9 Mixed 100 Fly 4 --- -15.14
3:18.78S F # 10 Mixed 200 Free 5 --- ---
3:25.30S F # 15 Mixed 200 IM 6 --- ---
Koppolu, Bhavya (8) W
51.62S F # 3 Mixed 50 Back 12 --- -4.42
43.94S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 20 --- -3.71
1:01.34S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 16 --- ---
Koppolu, Charmi (14) W
34.15S F # 3 Mixed 50 Back 3 --- -0.66
28.84S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 3 --- -0.04
3:09.63S F # 13 Mixed 200 Breast 3 --- 2.53
Ku, Ryan (14) M
1:19.63S F # 4 Mixed 100 Breast 2 --- -7.56
28.77S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 2 --- -1.98
5:35.56S F # 16 Mixed 400 IM 1 --- -21.79
Lackovic, Alexandar (13) M
30.18S F # 3 Mixed 50 Back 2 --- 0.40
1:08.88S F # 9 Mixed 100 Fly 1 --- 1.09
30.89S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 5 --- 0.56
Lackovic, Alexandra (16) W
2:36.19S F # 5 Mixed 200 Back 3 --- -12.22
2:19.14S F # 10 Mixed 200 Free 2 --- 1.94
2:40.15S F # 15 Mixed 200 IM 1 --- -3.40
Lackovic, Nikola (10) M
12:23.75S F # 1 Mixed 800 Free 2 --- ---
1:41.63S F # 9 Mixed 100 Fly 6 --- 6.35
3:25.27S F # 15 Mixed 200 IM 5 --- 10.11
Lazure, Gaspar (14) M
2:34.45S F # 6 Mixed 200 Fly 1 --- -0.95
1:09.39S F # 9 Mixed 100 Fly 2 --- -1.19
1:04.47S F # 12 Mixed 100 Free 3 --- 1.96
Marginean, Emily (22) W
2:29.78S F # 5 Mixed 200 Back 2 --- 13.40
2:54.02S F # 13 Mixed 200 Breast 1 --- ---
Momotiuk, Avery (11) W
1:26.97S F # 4 Mixed 100 Breast 4 --- 3.71
32.78S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 9 --- 0.76
37.82S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 11 --- 1.15
6:09.88S F # 16 Mixed 400 IM 3 --- -7.88
Novelletto, Melinda (16) W
29.20S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 4 --- 0.28
32.19S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 8 --- 0.49
Panek, Alex (16) M
1:15.81S F # 4 Mixed 100 Breast 1 --- 0.20
DQ F # 11 Mixed 50 Breast --- --- ---
30.07S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 2 --- 0.17
Papanastassiou, Anna (13) W
41.96S F # 3 Mixed 50 Back 7 --- -1.99
34.46S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 14 --- -3.44
46.28S F # 11 Mixed 50 Breast 5 --- -2.96
Ristancev, Katerina (14) W
33.45S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 11 --- -0.77
43.83S F # 11 Mixed 50 Breast 3 --- -1.85
Ristancev, Sofia (12) W
1:36.10S F # 4 Mixed 100 Breast 6 --- -1.92
32.90S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 10 --- -1.12
Robertson, Sydney (12) W
42.03S F # 3 Mixed 50 Back 8 --- -1.17
1:35.88S F # 9 Mixed 100 Fly 5 --- ---
3:10.94S F # 15 Mixed 200 IM 3 --- -7.01
Safta, Lucas (12) M
1:31.01S F # 4 Mixed 100 Breast 5 --- 1.50
1:21.38S F # 8 Mixed 100 Back 5 --- 2.00
2:57.34S F # 15 Mixed 200 IM 2 --- ---
Safta, Ryan (15) M
1:05.90S F # 8 Mixed 100 Back 1 --- 0.22
30.52S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 3 --- 1.67
Schaffner, Ella (12) W
1:49.91S F # 4 Mixed 100 Breast 8 --- -1.47
48.22S F # 11 Mixed 50 Breast 6 --- -7.36
Schneider, Alexander (9) M
47.25S F # 3 Mixed 50 Back 10 --- 0.83
40.52S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 19 --- -0.16
58.08S F # 11 Mixed 50 Breast 10 --- ---
54.36S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 15 --- ---
Sexsmith, Victoria (15) W
27.95S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 1 --- 0.45
32.13S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 7 --- 0.42
Simic, Danica (10) W
33.59S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 13 --- 0.55
3:13.89S F # 15 Mixed 200 IM 4 --- ---
Simic, Markus (13) M
1:20.40S F # 8 Mixed 100 Back 3 --- -6.11
1:11.26S F # 12 Mixed 100 Free 4 --- 0.74
Skinner, Cameron (13) M
39.10S F # 3 Mixed 50 Back 5 --- -0.08
30.71S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 6 --- -1.49
1:22.94S F # 9 Mixed 100 Fly 3 --- 2.74
NS F # 12 Mixed 100 Free --- --- ---
35.95S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 10 --- 2.16
Soulliere, Sophia (10) W
2:53.25S F # 5 Mixed 200 Back 4 --- 3.43
1:20.77S F # 8 Mixed 100 Back 4 --- 1.03
1:17.95S F # 12 Mixed 100 Free 6 --- -1.34
Stojakovic, Nicole (13) W
5:30.25S F # 2 Mixed 400 Free 2 --- ---
2:38.22S F # 10 Mixed 200 Free 3 --- ---
3:08.00S F # 13 Mixed 200 Breast 2 --- 1.53
6:20.34S F # 16 Mixed 400 IM 4 --- ---
Taylor, Ava (11) W
33.52S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 12 --- -0.53
1:14.59S F # 12 Mixed 100 Free 5 --- -0.36
Taylor, Michael (13) M
4:42.03S F # 2 Mixed 400 Free 1 --- -6.49
31.38S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 6 --- -0.20
Tchernenko, Mila (14) W
37.90S F # 3 Mixed 50 Back 4 --- 0.53
1:26.59S F # 8 Mixed 100 Back 6 --- 3.56
34.56S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 9 --- -0.19
VanBuskirk, Kyla (14) W
2:27.90S F # 5 Mixed 200 Back 1 --- -1.96
1:00.15S F # 12 Mixed 100 Free 2 --- -0.82
Zaman, Arreba (12) W
42.84S F # 3 Mixed 50 Back 9 --- -8.98
37.06S F # 7 Mixed 50 Free 18 --- -2.71
51.78S F # 11 Mixed 50 Breast 8 --- 0.39
46.34S F # 14 Mixed 50 Fly 14 --- 4.65