Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2017-04-10 Page 1
Relay Results
WAC Spring Invitational 2017 07-Apr-17 to 09-Apr-17 LC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #101 Women 13-14 400 Free
4:26.33 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Isidora Sekaric (14) Antonia Gheorghita (14) Jacquelin Trudeau (13) Victoria Sexsmith (13)
4:37.31 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 12
Marjorie Sloboda (14) Ava Reaume (14) Melinda Novelletto (13) Alexandra Lackovic (14)
4:50.62 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 8
Mara Pascariu (14) Emma Cadarette (13) Emily Archambeault (13) Lily Therese Pattinson (13)
5:12.09 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Emma Diet (14) Alex Jobin (13) Sarah Gillis (13) Cynthia Raymond (13)
Event #103 Women 15 & Over 400 Free
4:13.07 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Maddy Lavoie (16) Julia Marcuzzi (15) Kennedy Dales (16) Zoe Tiplady (16)
Event #104 Men 15 & Over 400 Free
3:53.24 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 14
Martin Cheung (15) Bailey Humber (15) Luca Chiandussi (15) Griffin Evans (17)
4:03.49 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 12
Jack Kawa (15) Eric Yu (16) Lucas Wang (15) Devlin Kukhta (17)
4:09.42 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 8
Sonny Fan (16) Henry Wang (16) Nicholas Martin (16) Arian Pakray (16)
Event #105 Women 10 & Under 200 Free
NS F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Abigail Duvall (9) Gabrielle Capili (10) Brooke Lessard-Marshall (10) Avery Momotiuk (9)
Event #107 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:06.15 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Kyla VanBuskirk (12) Madalyn Gillis (11) Allie Lesperance (12) Marcie O'Callaghan (12)
2:17.89 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 2
Moira Bujak (11) Jayne Harcarufka (11) Allisyn Shepherd (10) Elizabeth Soulliere (11)
2:30.18 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 16 ---
Aislyn MacDonald (11) Amelia Piatkowski (12) Melina Mavromoustakou (11) Aneesha Bhullar (11)
Event #108 Men 11-12 200 Free
2:07.93 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 12
Alexandar Lackovic (11) Ryan Ku (12) Kai MacDonald (12) Danny Sloboda (12)
NS F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Michael Taylor (11) David Pavel (12) Gaspar Lazure (11) Matthew Womack (12)
Event #109 Women 13-14 400 Medley
4:58.56 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 14
Jacquelin Trudeau (13) Marjorie Sloboda (14) Antonia Gheorghita (14) Isidora Sekaric (14)
5:13.45 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 10
Mara Pascariu (14) Lily Therese Pattinson (13) Alexandra Lackovic (14) Ava Reaume (14)
5:21.18 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Emma Cadarette (13) Alex Jobin (13) Victoria Sexsmith (13) Melinda Novelletto (13)
Event #111 Women 15 & Over 400 Medley
4:41.46 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 14
Zoe Tiplady (16) Maddy Lavoie (16) Karolina Konior (15) Julia Marcuzzi (15)
Event #112 Men 15 & Over 400 Medley
4:21.80 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Lucas Wang (15) Luca Chiandussi (15) Samuel Zhang (16) Martin Cheung (15)
4:26.19 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 14
Bailey Humber (15) Eric Yu (16) Jack Kawa (15) Griffin Evans (17)
4:42.97 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Nicholas Martin (16) Devlin Kukhta (17) Henry Wang (16) Sonny Fan (16)
Event #113 Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:46.55 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 12
Allisyn Shepherd (10) Avery Momotiuk (9) Abigail Duvall (9) Sneha Chitte (10)
Event #115 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:24.51 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 14
Kyla VanBuskirk (12) Moira Bujak (11) Marcie O'Callaghan (12) Madalyn Gillis (11)
2:37.44 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Jayne Harcarufka (11) Aneesha Bhullar (11) Mila Tchernenko (12) Allie Lesperance (12)
2:46.55 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 12 ---
Aislyn MacDonald (11) Katerina Ristancev (12) Megan Bui (12) Melina Mavromoustakou (11)
Event #116 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:15.68 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Alexandar Lackovic (11) Danny Sloboda (12) Ryan Ku (12) Kai MacDonald (12)
2:40.48 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Michael Taylor (11) Joel Kawa (11) Gaspar Lazure (11) David Pavel (12)