Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2017-07-11 Page 1
Relay Results
West International 2017 08-Jul-17 to 09-Jul-17 LC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #201B Women 14-14 200 Medley
2:18.18 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Jacquelin Trudeau (13) Brooklyn Galbraith (14) Ava Reaume (14) Victoria Sexsmith (14)
Event #203 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:07.97 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Zoe Tiplady (16) Maddy Lavoie (17) Karolina Konior (16) Kennedy Dales (16)
Event #204 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:56.96 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Lucas Wang (15) Eric Yu (17) Martin Cheung (15) Jack Kawa (15)
1:59.38 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Henry Wang (16) Luca Chiandussi (15) Evan Piatkowski (15) Nicholas Martin (16)
Event #205 Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:45.32 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Allisyn Shepherd (10) Avery Momotiuk (9) Abigail Duvall (10) Sneha Chitte (10)
3:22.16 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Ava Taylor (9) Sofia Ristancev (10) Brooke Lessard-Marshall (10) Sydney Robertson (10)
Event #207B Women 12-12 200 Medley
2:28.65 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Kyla VanBuskirk (12) Moira Bujak (11) Marcie O'Callaghan (12) Megan Bui (12)
2:56.36 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Melina Mavromoustakou (11) Katerina Ristancev (12) Amelia Piatkowski (12) Elizabeth Soulliere (12)
Event #208B Men 12-12 200 Medley
2:33.84 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Michael Taylor (11) Danny Sloboda (12) Gaspar Lazure (12) Daniel Teodorof (11)
Event #209B Women 14-14 200 Free
1:58.69 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Victoria Sexsmith (14) Ava Reaume (14) Jacquelin Trudeau (13) Mara Pascariu (14)
Event #211 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:56.56 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Maddy Lavoie (17) Kennedy Dales (16) Zoe Tiplady (16) Marjorie Sloboda (15)
Event #212 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:42.47 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Martin Cheung (15) Luca Chiandussi (15) Lucas Wang (15) Eric Yu (17)
1:47.75 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Henry Wang (16) Nicholas Martin (16) Jack Kawa (15) Sonny Fan (16)
Event #213 Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:21.82 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Allisyn Shepherd (10) Abigail Duvall (10) Gabrielle Capili (10) Sneha Chitte (10)
2:43.19 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Sydney Robertson (10) Avery Momotiuk (9) Ava Taylor (9) Brooke Lessard-Marshall (10)
Event #215B Women 12-12 200 Free
2:09.94 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Kyla VanBuskirk (12) Marcie O'Callaghan (12) Megan Bui (12) Moira Bujak (11)
Event #216B Men 12-12 200 Free
2:13.02 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Danny Sloboda (12) Gaspar Lazure (12) Michael Taylor (11) Matthew Womack (12)