Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2018-07-11 Page 1
Relay Results
West International 2018 07-Jul-18 to 08-Jul-18 LC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #201 Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:27.68 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Avery Momotiuk (10) Ava Taylor (10) Sophie Johns (10) Danica Simic (9)
Event #202 Men 10 & Under 200 Free
2:20.97 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Riley Carswell (10) Nikola Lackovic (9) Harry Wei (10) Leo Lei (9)
Event #203 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:19.69 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Moira Bujak (12) Sneha Chitte (11) Gabrielle Capili (11) Sydney Robertson (11)
Event #205 Women 13-14 200 Free
2:08.67 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Marcie O'Callaghan (13) Rachel Patten (14) Elizabeth Soulliere (13) Charmi Koppolu (13)
Event #206 Men 13-14 200 Free
1:55.71 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (13) Kai MacDonald (13) Ryan Ku (13) Stephen Lee (14)
2:09.52 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Gaspar Lazure (13) Jack Fraser (13) Cameron Skinner (13) Justin Wei (13)
2:11.02 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Matthew Womack (13) Norman Tong (14) Dennis Chen (13) Dimitrije Sljivancanin (13)
Event #207 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
2:01.06 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Victoria Sexsmith (15) Alexandra Lackovic (15) Melinda Novelletto (15) Morgan Bennet (17)
Event #208 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:48.48 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Lucas Wang (16) Bailey Humber (16) Nicholas Martin (17) Hamza Rana (17)
Event #209 Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:51.50 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Sophia Soulliere (9) Avery Momotiuk (10) Ava Taylor (10) Sophie Johns (10)
Event #210 Men 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:44.29 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Nikola Lackovic (9) Leo Lei (9) Harry Wei (10) Riley Carswell (10)
Event #211 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:40.62 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Brooke Lessard-Marshall (11) Moira Bujak (12) Sneha Chitte (11) Gabrielle Capili (11)
Event #213 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:23.79 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Charmi Koppolu (13) Rachel Patten (14) Marcie O'Callaghan (13) Elizabeth Soulliere (13)
Event #214 Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:11.22 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (13) Kai MacDonald (13) Ryan Ku (13) Stephen Lee (14)
2:28.68 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Jack Fraser (13) Norman Tong (14) Gaspar Lazure (13) Cameron Skinner (13)
Event #216 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:58.91 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Lucas Wang (16) Bailey Humber (16) Hamza Rana (17) Jack Kawa (16)