Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2018-02-07 Page 1
Relay Results
Western Region SC Championships 02-Feb-18 to 04-Feb-18 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #301 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:07.99 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 6
Zoe Tiplady (16) Marjorie Sloboda (15) Karolina Konior (16) Julia Marcuzzi (16)
2:14.87 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 14 ---
Antonia Gheorghita (15) Diana Leshchinsky (16) Petra Pascariu (17) Alexandra Lackovic (15)
2:17.27 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 19 ---
Mara Pascariu (15) Abigail Murray (16) Morgan Bennet (16) Olivia McMillan (15)
Event #302 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:57.46 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 3
Henry Wang (17) Bailey Humber (16) Jack Kawa (16) Griffin Evans (17)
DQ F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Lucas Wang (16) Luca Chiandussi (16) Evan Piatkowski (15) Martin Cheung (16)
Event #303 Women 13-14 200 Medley
DQ F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Kyla VanBuskirk (13) Rachel Patten (13) Melinda Novelletto (14) Victoria Sexsmith (14)
Event #304 Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:12.34 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Kai MacDonald (13) Danny Sloboda (13) Alex Panek (14) Ryan Safta (13)
Event #305 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:29.28 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 14 ---
Madalyn Gillis (12) Aneesha Bhullar (12) Sneha Chitte (11) Charmi Koppolu (12)
2:42.24 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 29 ---
Aislyn MacDonald (11) Natasha Morozova (12) Elizabeth Soulliere (12) Sydney Robertson (11)
Event #306 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:25.31 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 6
Alexandar Lackovic (12) Joel Kawa (12) Michael Taylor (12) Gaspar Lazure (12)
2:36.00 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Lucas Safta (11) Matthew Womack (12) Justin Wei (12) Jack Fraser (12)
Event #307 Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:50.35 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 2
Sofia Ristancev (10) Avery Momotiuk (10) Ava Taylor (10) Sophie Johns (10)
Event #308 Men 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:52.57 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 3
Riley Carswell (10) Leo Lei (9) Nikola Lackovic (8) Harry Wei (9)
Event #309 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:55.31 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 4
Julia Marcuzzi (16) Zoe Tiplady (16) Antonia Gheorghita (15) Alexandra Lackovic (15)
1:59.36 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Marjorie Sloboda (15) Karolina Konior (16) Morgan Bennet (16) Mara Pascariu (15)
Event #310 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:40.58 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 9
Luca Chiandussi (16) Lucas Wang (16) Martin Cheung (16) Henry Wang (17)
1:45.32 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 4
Griffin Evans (17) Jack Kawa (16) Nicholas Martin (17) Bailey Humber (16)
Event #311 Women 13-14 200 Free
1:58.22 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 4
Victoria Sexsmith (14) Kyla VanBuskirk (13) Melinda Novelletto (14) Marcie O'Callaghan (13)
Event #313 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:11.81 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 12 ---
Madalyn Gillis (12) Elizabeth Soulliere (12) Aislyn MacDonald (11) Sneha Chitte (11)
Event #314 Men 11-12 200 Free
2:03.55 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 9
Alexandar Lackovic (12) Gaspar Lazure (12) Michael Taylor (12) Jack Fraser (12)
2:16.99 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Justin Wei (12) Lucas Safta (11) Matthew Womack (12) Cameron Skinner (12)
Event #315 Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:30.76 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 2
Avery Momotiuk (10) Ava Taylor (10) Sophie Johns (10) Sofia Ristancev (10)
Event #316 Men 10 & Under 200 Free
2:32.49 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 3
Riley Carswell (10) Nikola Lackovic (8) Harry Wei (9) Leo Lei (9)