Provincial Champions

Ontario Festivals Champions  

2016-2017 season

Lackovic Alexandar  200 back(winter)
Lavoie Maddy 100 breast(LC)
Sekaric Isidora 100 free (winter)

2015-2016 season

Gheorghita Antonia 200 free relay(summer)
Lackovic Alexandar 50 back(winter), 100 back(winter), 200 back(winter)
50 back(summer), 200 free(summer)
Masse Kylie  100 back(LC), 100 (LC)
Reaume Ava 200 free relay(summer)
Rode Rachel 50 free (SC), 50 free(LC)
Sekaric Isidora 200 free relay(summer)
Sexsmith Victoria 200 free relay(summer)

2014-2015 season

Binder Andrew 50 free (LC), 200 free relay(LC), 200 medley relay(LC)
Dalla Bona Nicolas 200 free relay(LC), 200 medley relay(LC)
Lavoie Cody 200 free relay(LC), 200 medley relay(LC)
Lavoie Maddy 200 free relay(LC)
Lefler Amber 100 free (SC), 50 free(LC), 200 free relay(LC)
Marginean Emily 200 free relay(LC)
Norg Aaron 200 free relay(LC), 200 medley relay(LC)
Rode Rachel 200 free relay(LC)
                                              2013-2014 season
Binder Andrew  50 free(LC), 200 free relay(SC)
Fazekas Ethan 50 free(SC and LC), 200 free relay(SC)
Fazekas Sadie 50 free(SC and LC), 100 free(SC), 200 medley relay(SC and LC), 200 free relay(SC and LC), 400 free relay(LC), 400 medley relay(LC)
Gatrall Madelyn 200 medley relay(winter)
Gheorghita Antonia 200 medley relay(winter)
Lavoie Cody 200 IM(LC), 200 free relay(SC)
Lefler Amber 200 medley relay(SCand LC), 200 free relay(SC and LC), 400 free relay(LC), 400 medley relay(LC)
Li Lena 200 breast(winter)
Marginean Emily 200 free relay(SC)
Masse Kylie 50 free, 100 free and 200 free, 100 and 200 back, 100 and 200 fly(LC), 200 medley relay, 200 free relay, 400 free relay, 400 medley relay(LC)
Norg Aaron 200 free relay(SC)
Oswald Brendan

200 fly(winter)

Rode Rachel 200 medley relay(SC and LC), 200 free relay(SC and LC), 400 free relay(LC), 400 medley relay(LC)
Sloboda Marjorie 200 medley relay(winter)
Tilvaldyeva Leili 200 medley relay(SC),
Trudeau Jacquelin 200 medley relay(winter)
Wen Maxwell 100 breast(winter), 200 breast(winter)

2012-2013 season

Gatrall Madelyn 50 fly(summer), 50 back(summer)
Fazekas Ethan

50 free(SC, LC),200 IM(SC)

Fazekas Sadie

100 back(SC),200 medley relay(SC,LC), 200 free relay(SC,LC)

400 free relay(SC,LC)

Jovanovic Mili 200 medley relay(winter), 400 medley relay(winter)

Lavoie Maddy

200 medley relay(winter), 400 medley relay(winter)       

Lavoie Cody

100 back(LC), 200 back(LC), 200 IM(LC) 

Lefler Amber

50 free(SC,LC), 100 free(SC), 200 medley relay(SC), 200 free relay(SC)

 400 free relay(SC)

Li Lena 100 fly(winter), 200 fly(summer), 200 breast(summer),200 IM(summer), 400 IM(summer)
Liu Renee 100 back(summer), 200 back(winter, summer), 100 free(summer), 200 free(summer), 800 free(summer),200 medley relay(winter),400 medley relay(winter)
Masse Kylie 100 fly(SC,LC), 100 back(LC), 200 medley relay(SC,LC), 200 free relay(SC,LC),  400 free relay(SC, LC)
McDonald Madeleine

200 free(winter), 400 free(winter), 200 back(winter)

200 medley relay(winter), 400 medley relay(winter)

Norg Aaron 50 free (SC, LC), 100 free(LC)
Oswald Brendan

50 fly(winter), 100 fly(winter), 100 back(winter),200 back(winter)

Rode Rachel

50 free(SC), 100 free(SC), 200 medley relay(SC,LC), 200 free relay(SC,LC), 400 free relay(SC, LC)

Wen Maxwell 100 breast(winter), 200 breast(winter)
                              2011-2012 season
Bacioiu Alex 200 free relay(LC)
Binder Andrew 200 free relay(SC), 400 free relay(SC)

50 free(LC), 200 free relay(LC)

Fazekas Sadie

100 back(SC),200 medley relay(SC),

400 free relay(SC)

Kukuruzovic Andrej 200 free relay(SC), 400 free relay(SC),      200 free relay(LC)
Lavoie Cody

200 free relay(SC), 400 free relay(SC),      100 back(LC), 200 back(LC),

 200 IM(LC)          

Lefler Amber 200 medley relay(SC), 400 free relay(SC),  50 free(LC), 100 free(LC)
Li Lena 50 fly(SC),100 fly(SC), 50 fly(LC), 100 fly(LC)
Liu Renee 50 back(SC), 50 back(LC), 200 back(LC),   100 free(LC), 200 free(LC)
Masse Kylie 200 IM(SC), 400 IM(SC), 100 fly(LC)
Norg Aaron 200 free relay(SC), 400 free relay(SC)
Orzylowski Jacek 200 free relay(LC)
Rode Rachel

100 free(SC), 200 medley relay(SC),

400 free relay(SC)

Sippala Amanda 200 medley relay(SC), 400 free relay(SC)

2010-2011 season

Fazekas Ethan 50 breast(SC),100 breast(SC)
Fazekas Sadie 200 free relay(LC)
Lane Torrie 200 free relay(LC)
Lavoie Maddy 50 breast(SC)
Lavoie Cody 200 back(LC)
Lefler Amber 100 breast(SC), 100 breast, 50 free &           200 free relay(LC)
Masse Kylie 100 fly(LC)
Rode Rachel 200 free relay(LC)

2009-2010 season

Masse Kylie 50 free(LC)
Ouyang Leon 50 fly(SC), 50 fly(LC)

2008-2009 season

Fazekas Sadie 100 back(SC)
Longlade Andrea 100 breast (LC)

2007-2008 season

Jacques Jeramie 200 medley relay(SC)
Laschuk Matthew 200 medley relay(SC)
Lavoie Cody 50 back(LC)
Lee Jimmy 200 medley relay(SC)
Reason Amanda 50 & 100 free (SC)
Viselli Santino 200 medley relay(SC)

2006-2007 season

DeWolfe Zack 400 free relay(LC)
Laschuk Matthew 100 breast (SC), 400 free relay(LC)
Lee Jimmy 400 free relay(LC)
Reason Amanda 50 & 100 free , 100 & 200 breast (LC)
Viselli Santino 400 free relay(LC)
 

2005-2006 season

Lee Jimmy  200 IM (SC)
Laschuk Matthew 100 breast (LC)
 

2004-2005 season

Lee Jimmy 100 and 200 back, 100 fly, 200 IM (SC)
Laschuk Matthew 100 breast (SC)
 

2003-2004 season

Lee Jimmy 100 & 200 back, 200 & 400 IM (SC)
100 back (LC)
Laschuk Matthew 100 breast, 100 free, 200 & 400 IM (LC)
 

2002-2003 season

Lee Jimmy 100 and 200 back (SC)
100 and 200 back (LC)
Laschuk Matthew 100 breast (LC)
Loshusan Brandon 100 fly (LC)